Barbara Jean Krejci

Barbara Jean Krejci

Gender: Female

Born: Sep 24, 1930 in Los Angeles County, California
Died: Jun 11, 1981 in Huntington Beach, California

Mother: Mildred Irene Gilliam (Born: Feb 22, 1908 in Los Angeles County, California)

Other Name:
Barbara Jean Larimer
 
Spouse:
Robert Edward Krejci; married on Nov 11, 1949; ended on Jun 11, 1981
 
Children:
M. Krejci
L. Virden
H. Fern
 

 

Showing 151 photos of Barbara Jean Krejci.
Organize by Locations
Organize by Groups
Organize by Years

1979 (1 photo)
1976 (1 photo)
1974 (19 photos)
1972 (13 photos)
1971 (6 photos)
1970 (4 photos)
1969 (1 photo)
1968 (1 photo)
1966 (1 photo)
1965 (3 photos)
1964 (1 photo)
1963 (4 photos)
1962 (7 photos)
1960 (6 photos)
1959 (1 photo)
1957 (2 photos)
1956 (7 photos)
1952 (1 photo)
1951 (23 photos)
1950 (13 photos)
1949 (18 photos)
1948 (1 photo)
1947 (1 photo)
1946 (4 photos)
1944 (1 photo)
1937 (1 photo)
1932 (1 photo)
No year (9 photos)