Alice Elizabeth Salaz

Alice Elizabeth Salaz

Gender: Female

Father: Edward Krejci (Born: Oct 24, 1906 in Chicago, Illinois)
Mother: Magdalen Mary Krejci (Born: Jun 24, 1909 in Grubišno Polje, Yugoslavia (Croatia))

Other Names:
Alice Elizabeth Krejci
Alice Elizabeth Schneider
 

 

Showing 25 photos of Alice Elizabeth Salaz.
Organize by Locations
Organize by Groups
Organize by Years

1978 (1 photo)
1972 (2 photos)
1963 (3 photos)
1962 (7 photos)
1961 (1 photo)
1952 (4 photos)
1951 (2 photos)
1949 (1 photo)
No year (4 photos)