Mildred Irene Gilliam

Mildred Irene Gilliam

Gender: Female

Born: Feb 22, 1908 in Los Angeles County, California
Died: Apr 1967 in Broward County, Florida

Other Names:
Mildred Irene Livenspire
Mildred Irene Larimer
 
Spouse:
F. Gilliam
 
Child:
Barbara Jean Krejci (Born: Sep 24, 1930 in Los Angeles County, California)
 

 

Showing 24 photos of Mildred Irene Gilliam.
Organize by Locations
Organize by Groups
Organize by Years

1957 (1 photo)
1954 (1 photo)
1951 (1 photo)
1950 (1 photo)
1949 (8 photos)
1948 (2 photos)
1946 (9 photos)
No year (1 photo)